Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CROMWELL AVENUE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£101,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+95.7%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,775
+125.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3TD
← Back to All Properties