21, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£652,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£652,000+97.6%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+65900.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£329,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500-99.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
-£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1