39, GRESLEY COURT, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500+27.9%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500-3.3%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000-2.4%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1