66, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+1.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+1.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+1.4%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+20.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1