Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,500
+7.4%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JU
← Back to All Properties