47, ASH GROVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,500+66.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500+88.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1