Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WALTON GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,000
+44.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,500
+223.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1EL
← Back to All Properties