Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, QUEENS COURT, 24, BRIDGE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-27.0%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+117.6%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2JR
← Back to All Properties