Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+44.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EJ
← Back to All Properties