Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLUEGATE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+69.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6RG
← Back to All Properties