Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+28.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+17.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+1.4%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+55.8%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties