Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+76.9%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.6%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HJ
← Back to All Properties