Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, LANGLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
-30.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RX
← Back to All Properties