31, RUSKIN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 1PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+9.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+40.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+26.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+96.5%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1