37, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+22.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+16.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1