20, COTSWOLD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,995+28.5%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+112.1%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+34.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1