Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BERWICK AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+55.2%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2JT
← Back to All Properties