Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-4.9%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+151.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£183,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,495
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties