46, TOOTAL DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+59.1%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+122.8%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+6.8%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1