Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE ROW, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£29,380 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
-£29,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,380
+71.0%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Terraced
+£99,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 8DY
← Back to All Properties