Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, LINGWELL PARK COURT, NORTH LINGWELL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,500
+90.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,000
+16.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
-1.5%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995
+46.6%
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 29 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SP
← Back to All Properties