32, MILLER CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+12.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+12.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+162.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750+43.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1