45, SHEEP WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 0AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+46.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,500+22.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1