Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WIGORN ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+7.1%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+43.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HQ
← Back to All Properties