3, HOLLINS AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500-9.3%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+150.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+13.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1