Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+81.4%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3LP
← Back to All Properties