Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+28.1%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+15.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+195.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties