Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+18.8%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties