Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+64.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+127.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NE
← Back to All Properties