Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEST FRYERNE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+24.5%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+61.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7SU
← Back to All Properties