Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BREYDON WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+196.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9AT
← Back to All Properties