Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties