Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 203, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£18,290 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
-8.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,790
+5.8%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,300
Sold on 30 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties