Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FRANKLYNN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
-12.1%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
-0.3%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+8.0%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+186.4%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4DH
← Back to All Properties