52, BLACKBROOK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+108.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950-5.6%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1