131, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+100.1%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+49.0%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1