Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLARE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£20,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,999
-33.3%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
-£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+76.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+41.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AT
← Back to All Properties