Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+7.0%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£6,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,560
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties