14, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+10.5%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+144.6%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+20.1%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1