59, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+54.4%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+48.6%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1