Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REEVES STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£13,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,200
+246.5%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NF
← Back to All Properties