Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OLD OAKS VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+8.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 3RN
← Back to All Properties