Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, NEWCHURCH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+22.7%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+91.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+76.8%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1UF
← Back to All Properties