Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+8.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+125.6%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9JW
← Back to All Properties