Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WOODSDALE COURT, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,450
+117.7%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JQ
← Back to All Properties