Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+40.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties