Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 140, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-19.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties