Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SILVERDALE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£61,950
+8.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties