Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CRICKETERS APPROACH, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+53.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0JH
← Back to All Properties