Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ST AIDANS ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,750
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£188,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,750
+171.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£188,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 1LS
← Back to All Properties